• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Services & Savings
    2. Sell with 1%
    3. Free Valuation
  • Rent
  • Home Valuation
  • One Percent Commission Homes
  • Market
    1. Franklin Neighborhoods
    2. Client Stories
  • Listings
    1. Search Homes
    2. Curated Homes
    3. Investor Deals
  • About
    1. About Naveen
    2. Why Work With Us
  • Connect
    1. Get in Touch
    2. Home
    3. Book a Visit
    4. Buy
      1. Franklin Overview
      2. Nashville Overview
      3. Brentwood Overview
      4. Spring Hill Overview
      5. Murfreesboro Overview
      6. Columbia Overview
      7. Thompsons Station Overview
      8. College Grove Overview
      9. Listings
      10. Calculator
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3 Park City Heights Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    1/32

    $215,000

    $215,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    3 Park City Heights Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    Listed by Clay Dunivan - Platinum Properties of Simple Real Estate - Keller Williams

    RealTracs IDX
    1246 Hartsfield Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
    1/54

    $550,000

    $547,200

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,876 SqFt

    1246 Hartsfield Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

    Listed by Alex Blake of Professional Real Estate Services

    RealTracs IDX
    512 Grayson Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086
    1/16

    $335,000

    $345,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

    512 Grayson Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Listed by Vickie Galindo of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    1148 Bear Creek #S, Dickson, TN 37055
    1/30

    $242,000

    $244,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

    1148 Bear Creek #S, Dickson, TN 37055

    Listed by Mary Snyder of Bradford Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    106 Wallace St, Woodbury, TN 37190
    1/25

    $225,000

    $225,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,075 SqFt

    106 Wallace St, Woodbury, TN 37190

    Listed by Rodney Graves of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    1612 Baucom Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
    1/26

    $357,500

    $359,900

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

    1612 Baucom Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

    Listed by Matthew (Matt) Mitchell of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    200 Sanders Ferry Rd #1405, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    1/22

    $259,000

    $265,000

    2.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

    200 Sanders Ferry Rd #1405, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Listed by Yumi Kimura of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    6677 Trousdale Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37090
    1/12

    $1,500,000

    $1,699,000

    11.7%
    87 Acres

    6677 Trousdale Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Listed by Steven Russell of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    RealTracs IDX
    5093 Cothron Dr, White House, TN 37188
    1/21

    $403,825

    $403,825

    4 Beds3 Baths2,665 SqFt

    5093 Cothron Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Listed by Derek Strickland of Davidson Homes, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    109 Carter Rd, Paris, TN 38242
    1/16

    $209,900

    $209,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,102 SqFt

    109 Carter Rd, Paris, TN 38242

    Listed by Misty Kinney of Century 21 Platinum Properties

    RealTracs IDX
    3419 Nightshade Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    1/23

    $254,650

    $265,000

    3.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,360 SqFt

    3419 Nightshade Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

    Listed by Wilmesha (Mesha) Wade of Mabry Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    126 Kash Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086
    1/49

    $390,000

    $399,900

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,972 SqFt

    126 Kash Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Listed by Rodney Kennedy of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    1994 Overland Dr, Chapel Hill, TN 37034
    1/41

    $320,000

    $349,900

    8.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    1994 Overland Dr, Chapel Hill, TN 37034

    Listed by Vickie Bean - THE PREFERRED GROUP of Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    RealTracs IDX
    3511 Blaze Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    1/55

    $459,999

    $459,999

    4 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

    3511 Blaze Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

    Listed by Shelly Bearden of Fridrich & Clark Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    1419 Zack Way, Culleoka, TN 38451
    1/37

    $429,000

    $429,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

    1419 Zack Way, Culleoka, TN 38451

    Listed by Anthony Blackburn of Keller Williams Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    1511 Sherrill Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
    1/42

    $320,000

    $345,000

    7.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt

    1511 Sherrill Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    Listed by Tracy Coleman of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    4316 Summercrest Blvd #903, Antioch, TN 37013
    1/39

    $290,000

    $300,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

    4316 Summercrest Blvd #903, Antioch, TN 37013

    Listed by Timothy Lever of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    RealTracs IDX
    904 Harold Lee Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
    1/26

    $320,000

    $345,000

    7.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,641 SqFt

    904 Harold Lee Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Listed by Kerolos Adly of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    316 David Bolin Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    1/20

    $290,000

    $295,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt

    316 David Bolin Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Listed by Fahmi Abdullah of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    800 Ballard Rd, Camden, TN 38320
    1/35

    $243,900

    $239,900

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    800 Ballard Rd, Camden, TN 38320

    Listed by Amanda Alexander of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    906 Avenue A, Knoxville, TN 37920
    1/32

    $359,000

    $379,900

    5.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,810 SqFt

    906 Avenue A, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Listed by Non Member Non Member of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    420 Park Ave #51, Lebanon, TN 37087
    1/17

    $254,000

    $249,900

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt

    420 Park Ave #51, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Listed by Daryl Spicer of Penix & Spicer Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    3524 Heritage Green Way, Cookeville, TN 38506
    1/37

    $455,000

    $469,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt

    3524 Heritage Green Way, Cookeville, TN 38506

    Listed by Nicole Martin of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    2908 Mossdale Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
    1/16

    $315,000

    $330,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

    2908 Mossdale Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

    Listed by Andrea Tucker of Zach Taylor Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
      • Home
        Rent
        Listings
        1. Search Homes
        2. Curated Homes
        3. Investor Deals
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Naveen
        2. Why Work With Us
      • Sell
        1. Services & Savings
        2. Sell with 1%
        3. Free Valuation
        Market
        1. Franklin Neighborhoods
        2. Client Stories
        Connect
        1. Get in Touch
        2. Home
        3. Book a Visit
        4. Buy
    One Percent Commission Homes
    Naveen Agrawal

    +1(773) 499-4222 naveenam3250@gmail.com

    1428 Bernard Way, Franklin, TN, 37067, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
    • Franklin, TN For Sale
    • Cool Springs, Franklin, TN For Sale
    • Farmington West, Franklin, TN For Sale